2021 Snohomish County Amateur Tee Sheet

Rd. 3 - Everett G & CC - Mon, May 31

Print
Everett G & CC - Archived on 06-02-2021 / Blue - Men
Time Players
 
Everett G & CC / Black
Time Players
Print
Everett G & CC - Archived on 06-02-2021
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Barlow, Doug (8.4)
245 / 226
Echo Falls
8:18 AM Blue - Men Engstrom, Brett + Husby, Ian
Beaver, Brenden (7.4)
248 / 232
SuperRange
8:09 AM Blue - Men Kephart, Andrew + Kim, Sung
Bennett, Nicholas (7.0)
235 / 220
Snohomish
8:36 AM Blue - Men Ennis, Nick + Webb, Cameron
Clark, Jay (8.7)
265 / 244
Legion Memorial
7:51 AM Blue - Men Frost, Dan + Schuetze, Mike
Dunbar, Matthew (10.4)
260 / 234
SuperRange
7:15 AM Blue - Men Freeman, Paul + Piontek, Glenn
Engstrom, Brett (7.6)
256 / 240
Walter Hall
8:18 AM Blue - Men Barlow, Doug + Husby, Ian
Ennis, Nick (5.1)
230 / 221
Everett G&CC
8:36 AM Blue - Men Bennett, Nicholas + Webb, Cameron
Fish, Kyle (5.1)
257 / 248
Snohomish Valley
6:39 AM Blue - Men Vilchez, Carlos + Yano, Robert
Freeman, Paul (15.0)
278 / 238
Snohomish Valley
7:15 AM Blue - Men Dunbar, Matthew + Piontek, Glenn
Frost, Dan (6.2)
243 / 231
Snohomish Valley
7:51 AM Blue - Men Clark, Jay + Schuetze, Mike
Goedecke, Steven (10.5)
245 / 218
Snohomish
7:24 AM Blue - Men Grover, Joshua + Johnson, Bradley
Grover, Joshua (15.0)
264 / 224
Battle Creek
7:24 AM Blue - Men Goedecke, Steven + Johnson, Bradley
Hayes, Josh (15.0)
283 / 243
Walter Hall
6:48 AM Blue - Men McGuire, James + Reed, Stephen
Headland, Ben (6.8)
247 / 232
Legion Memorial
7:33 AM Blue - Men Johnson, Mark + Pederson, Shawn
Houvener, Tom (8.3)
244 / 226
Walter Hall
8:27 AM Blue - Men Millich, Derik + Montgomery, Larry
Husby, Ian (7.6)
242 / 226
Gleneagle
8:18 AM Blue - Men Barlow, Doug + Engstrom, Brett
Johnson, Bradley (11.8)
246 / 216
Legion Memorial
7:24 AM Blue - Men Goedecke, Steven + Grover, Joshua
Johnson, Mark (5.7)
240 / 230
Legion Memorial
7:33 AM Blue - Men Headland, Ben + Pederson, Shawn
Kephart, Andrew (8.1)
241 / 223
Walter Hall
8:09 AM Blue - Men Beaver, Brenden + Kim, Sung
Kim, Sung (7.9)
244 / 226
Legion Memorial
8:09 AM Blue - Men Beaver, Brenden + Kephart, Andrew
Kussman, Nate (7.0)
253 / 238
Everett G&CC
7:42 AM Blue - Men Lawson, Daniel + Strand, Luke
Laroche, Alan (13.0)
265 / 231
Gleneagle
7:06 AM Blue - Men Oldfield, Martin + Williams, Lyle
Lawson, Daniel (7.6)
245 / 229
Cedarcrest
7:42 AM Blue - Men Kussman, Nate + Strand, Luke
McGuire, James (15.0)
293 / 253
Walter Hall
6:48 AM Blue - Men Hayes, Josh + Reed, Stephen
Merritt, Ethan (8.7)
WD
Snohomish Valley
Blue - Men
Miller, Doug (7.8)
254 / 236
Harbour Pointe
8:00 AM Blue - Men Morris, Tom + Sheldon, Scott
Millich, Derik (8.5)
241 / 221
Battle Creek
8:27 AM Blue - Men Houvener, Tom + Montgomery, Larry
Montgomery, Larry (9.9)
244 / 220
Cedarcrest
8:27 AM Blue - Men Houvener, Tom + Millich, Derik
Morris, Tom (8.5)
250 / 230
Snohomish
8:00 AM Blue - Men Miller, Doug + Sheldon, Scott
Oldfield, Martin (15.0)
276 / 236
Legion Memorial
7:06 AM Blue - Men Laroche, Alan + Williams, Lyle
Pederson, Shawn (5.4)
245 / 235
Legion Memorial
7:33 AM Blue - Men Headland, Ben + Johnson, Mark
Piontek, Glenn (13.9)
254 / 217
Snohomish
7:15 AM Blue - Men Dunbar, Matthew + Freeman, Paul
Potter, Brent (12.3)
268 / 236
Snohomish Valley
6:57 AM Blue - Men Stubblefield, Darrell + Stupey, Sam
Reed, Stephen (13.0)
285 / 251
Snohomish Valley
6:48 AM Blue - Men Hayes, Josh + McGuire, James
Schuetze, Mike (8.4)
256 / 237
Legion Memorial
7:51 AM Blue - Men Clark, Jay + Frost, Dan
Sheldon, Scott (6.3)
241 / 229
Snohomish Valley
8:00 AM Blue - Men Miller, Doug + Morris, Tom
Strand, Luke (5.4)
246 / 236
Everett G&CC
7:42 AM Blue - Men Kussman, Nate + Lawson, Daniel
Stubblefield, Darrell (14.0)
278 / 241
Snohomish GC
6:57 AM Blue - Men Potter, Brent + Stupey, Sam
Stupey, Sam (10.3)
262 / 237
Everett G&CC
6:57 AM Blue - Men Potter, Brent + Stubblefield, Darrell
Vilchez, Carlos (7.3)
256 / 241
Legion Memorial
6:39 AM Blue - Men Fish, Kyle + Yano, Robert
Webb, Cameron (8.9)
238 / 217
Snohomish
8:36 AM Blue - Men Bennett, Nicholas + Ennis, Nick
Williams, Lyle (11.8)
269 / 239
Battle Creek
7:06 AM Blue - Men Laroche, Alan + Oldfield, Martin
Yano, Robert (5.9)
251 / 240
Walter Hall
6:39 AM Blue - Men Fish, Kyle + Vilchez, Carlos
 
Everett G & CC
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Anderson, Chase (2.9)
225 / 219
Battle Creek
10:42 AM Black Lewis, TJ + Ross, Mike
Ausen, Kaden (2.6)
244 / 239
Cedarcrest
9:21 AM Black Bergstrom, Brian + Buckles, Bret
Bae, Chris (0.3)
219 / 222
Legion Memorial
11:27 AM Black Davis, Halen + Gorney, Chad
Barhanovich, Brian (+1.8)
231 / 240
Everett G&CC
10:06 AM Black McDonald, JD + Slikker, Richard
Bayha, Connor (4.5)
247 / 236
Snohomish
9:12 AM Black Kilbride, Lance + Medina, Alfredo
Bergstrom, Brian (3.4)
242 / 234
Everett G&CC
9:21 AM Black Ausen, Kaden + Buckles, Bret
Boag, Patrick (0.8)
DQ
Everett G&CC
8:54 AM Black Seek, Mike + Yoon, Brandon
Bonorden, Paul (1.1)
228
Walter Hall
10:15 AM Black Micka, Joel + Slind, Jerry
Borgida, Ben (+1.3)
220 / 228
Everett G&CC
11:09 AM Black Giboney, Grayson + Kwak, Alvin
Brajcich, Jordan (+2.0)
228 / 238
Mill Creek
10:24 AM Black Diede, Duane + Duffy, Austin
Buckles, Bret (0.9)
240
Legion Memorial
9:21 AM Black Ausen, Kaden + Bergstrom, Brian
Casto, Ethan (+3.0)
229 / 242
Snohomish
10:33 AM Black Jackson, Kris + Webb, Brayden
Christianson, Cory (4.4)
235 / 224
Echo Falls
9:48 AM Black McCabe, Eric + Pabisz, Matthew
Davis, Halen (0.0)
220 / 223
Battle Creek
11:27 AM Black Bae, Chris + Gorney, Chad
Diede, Duane (1.7)
229 / 227
Everett G&CC
10:24 AM Black Brajcich, Jordan + Duffy, Austin
Duan, Michelle (1.4)
249 / 248
Everett G&CC
9:03 AM Black Jorgensen , Reese + Pishue, Gus
Duffy, Austin (+1.9)
226 / 236
Everett G&CC
10:24 AM Black Brajcich, Jordan + Diede, Duane
Fretz, David (1.5)
217 / 216
Echo Falls
11:36 AM Black Kildall, Ronny + Rohde, Jacob
Giboney, Grayson (+1.8)
222 / 231
Everett G&CC
11:09 AM Black Borgida, Ben + Kwak, Alvin
Giesker, Chris (3.8)
237 / 228
Harbour Pointe
9:39 AM Black Knox, Ryan + Onustack, Nick
Gorney, Chad (+0.4)
224 / 229
Legion Memorial
11:27 AM Black Bae, Chris + Davis, Halen
Hardy, Joe (1.0)
231
Everett G&CC
9:30 AM Black Parot, Damon + Shroyer, Steven
Hull, Alex (0.5)
229 / 231
Everett G&CC
9:57 AM Black Spalti, Tyler + Strickland, Jeff
Jackson, Kris (2.0)
229 / 226
Snohomish Valley
10:33 AM Black Casto, Ethan + Webb, Brayden
Jorgensen , Reese (2.0)
244 / 241
Everett G&CC
9:03 AM Black Duan, Michelle + Pishue, Gus
Kilbride, Lance (2.3)
241 / 237
Harbour Pointe
9:12 AM Black Bayha, Connor + Medina, Alfredo
Kildall, Ronny (+0.3)
222 / 227
Battle Creek
11:36 AM Black Fretz, David + Rohde, Jacob
Kim, Devin (+0.5)
225 / 230
Harbour Pointe
10:51 AM Black Knox, Alexander + Rohlinger, Scott
Knox, Alexander (+1.7)
230 / 239
Legion Memorial
10:51 AM Black Kim, Devin + Rohlinger, Scott
Knox, Ryan (1.5)
242 / 241
Mill Creek
9:39 AM Black Giesker, Chris + Onustack, Nick
Kwak, Alvin (+3.6)
215 / 231
Everett G&CC
11:09 AM Black Borgida, Ben + Giboney, Grayson
Lee, Stephen (1.4)
222 / 221
SuperRange
11:18 AM Black Oakes, Cody + Tibke, Todd
Lewis, TJ (3.2)
234 / 227
Legion Memorial
10:42 AM Black Anderson, Chase + Ross, Mike
MacKay, Ian (+2.0)
221 / 231
Mill Creek
11:00 AM Black Parot, Tanner + Stave, Lindsay
McCabe, Eric (2.1)
236 / 233
Walter Hall
9:48 AM Black Christianson, Cory + Pabisz, Matthew
McDonald, JD (4.6)
231 / 220
Walter Hall
10:06 AM Black Barhanovich, Brian + Slikker, Richard
Medina, Alfredo (2.9)
253 / 247
Cedarcrest
9:12 AM Black Bayha, Connor + Kilbride, Lance
Micka, Joel (0.5)
223 / 225
Mill Creek
10:15 AM Black Bonorden, Paul + Slind, Jerry
Oakes, Cody (+1.6)
220 / 229
Gleneagle
11:18 AM Black Lee, Stephen + Tibke, Todd
Onustack, Nick (1.9)
241 / 238
Walter Hall
9:39 AM Black Giesker, Chris + Knox, Ryan
Pabisz, Matthew (3.7)
239 / 231
Walter Hall
9:48 AM Black Christianson, Cory + McCabe, Eric
Parot, Damon (3.6)
WD
Gleneagle
9:30 AM Black Hardy, Joe + Shroyer, Steven
Parot, Tanner (2.8)
223 / 217
Gleneagle
11:00 AM Black MacKay, Ian + Stave, Lindsay
Pishue, Gus (3.5)
245 / 237
Everett G&CC
9:03 AM Black Duan, Michelle + Jorgensen , Reese
Rohde, Jacob (+1.8)
214 / 223
Legion Memorial
11:36 AM Black Fretz, David + Kildall, Ronny
Rohlinger, Scott (+0.1)
225 / 228
Legion Memorial
10:51 AM Black Kim, Devin + Knox, Alexander
Ross, Mike (4.7)
229 / 217
Everett G&CC
10:42 AM Black Anderson, Chase + Lewis, TJ
Seek, Mike (1.5)
246 / 245
Everett G&CC
8:54 AM Black Boag, Patrick + Yoon, Brandon
Shroyer, Steven (3.8)
240 / 231
Walter Hall
9:30 AM Black Hardy, Joe + Parot, Damon
Slikker, Richard (4.9)
229 / 217
Everett G&CC
10:06 AM Black Barhanovich, Brian + McDonald, JD
Slind, Jerry (3.3)
235 / 227
Snohomish
10:15 AM Black Bonorden, Paul + Micka, Joel
Spalti, Tyler (+0.1)
224 / 227
Everett G&CC
9:57 AM Black Hull, Alex + Strickland, Jeff
Stave, Lindsay (+0.4)
227 / 232
Mill Creek
11:00 AM Black MacKay, Ian + Parot, Tanner
Strickland, Jeff (1.4)
233 / 232
Everett G&CC
9:57 AM Black Hull, Alex + Spalti, Tyler
Strickland, Mark (+2.7)
216 / 228
Everett G&CC
11:45 AM Black VanDaveer, Dominic + Whisman, Greg
Tibke, Todd (+2.1)
221 / 231
Snohomish
11:18 AM Black Lee, Stephen + Oakes, Cody
VanDaveer, Dominic (3.3)
221 / 213
Everett G&CC
11:45 AM Black Strickland, Mark + Whisman, Greg
Webb, Brayden (3.0)
225 / 219
Snohomish
10:33 AM Black Casto, Ethan + Jackson, Kris
Whisman, Greg (1.3)
215 / 214
SuperRange
11:45 AM Black Strickland, Mark + VanDaveer, Dominic
Yoon, Brandon (0.0)
242 / 245
Harbour Pointe
8:54 AM Black Boag, Patrick + Seek, Mike